3.9.2023 | |||||||
1.liga ženy | 10:00 | 201 |
TJ Spartak Modřany
|
Sokol Blovice | Zadražil | 18:24 (7:16) | |
9.9.2023 | |||||||
1.liga ženy | 16:00 | 211 |
TJ Spartak Modřany
|
KNH Chomutov | Plaček | 19:13 (8:6) | |
2.liga muži | 14:30 | 407 |
TJ Spartak Modřany
|
NH Řevnice | Plaček | 22:16 (11:9) | |
starší žačky | 11:40 | 502 |
TJ Spartak Modřany
|
TJ Avia Čakovice
|
Ledvinka | 6:6 (4:0) | |
dorostenky | 9:00 | 301 |
TJ Spartak Modřany
|
TJ Avia Čakovice
|
Holý | 15:12 (7:5) | |
muži | 10:20 | 2 |
TJ Spartak Modřany
|
TJ Avia Čakovice
|
Holý | 20:20 (10:9) | |
ženy | zrušeno | 102 |
TJ Spartak Modřany
|
TJ Avia Čakovice
|
Holý | ||
koeduci | 13:00 | 801 |
TJ Spartak Modřany
|
TJ Avia Čakovice
|
Ledvinka | 9:11 (3:6) | |
10.9.2023 | |||||||
1.liga ženy | 11:00 | 206 |
TJ Spartak Modřany
|
Sokol Dobruška | Václavek | 14:30 (5:19) | |
16.9.2023 | |||||||
2.liga muži | 14:30 | 413 |
TJ Spartak Modřany
|
TJ S. Ejpovice | Zimmermann | 16:22 (7:9) | |
mladší žáci | 12:45 | 603 | Řevnice NH |
TJ Spartak Modřany
|
Zavadil | 2:15 (1:7) | |
17.9.2023 | |||||||
1.liga ženy | 16:00 | 208 | Sokol Bakov n/J |
TJ Spartak Modřany
|
Leinweber | 20:12 (9:8) | |
2.liga muži | 9:30 | 419 |
TJ Spartak Modřany
|
TJ S. Kyšice | Štengl | 13:22 (5:13) | |
23.9.2023 | |||||||
1.liga ženy | 13:30 | 215 | KNH Litvínov |
TJ Spartak Modřany
|
Václavík | 19:19 (11:8) | |
2.liga muži | 15:00 | 401 | KNH Litvínov |
TJ Spartak Modřany
|
Václavík | 21:18 (12:9) | |
muži | 8:30 | 4 |
TJ Spartak Modřany
|
TJ Sokol Podlázky
|
Jáneš | 22:15 (13:10) | |
24.9.2023 | |||||||
1.liga ženy | 9:30 | 216 | Sokol Blovice |
TJ Spartak Modřany
|
Plaček | 19:10 (7:6) | |
2.liga muži | 10:30 | 425 | Sokol Bakov n/J |
TJ Spartak Modřany
|
Sýkora | 21:22 (13:13) | |
28.9.2023 ČP MUŽŮ | |||||||
30.9.2023 | |||||||
starší žačky | 10:00 | 512 | Sokol Březno |
TJ Spartak Modřany
|
Svoboda | odloženo | |
dorostenky | 11:10 | 305 | Sokol Březno |
TJ Spartak Modřany
|
Svoboda | odloženo | |
1.10.2023 | |||||||
1.liga ženy | 11:00 | 223 |
TJ Spartak Modřany
|
Sokol Bakov n/J | Kult | 17 : 14 (9:7) | |
2.liga muži | 13:30 | 431 |
TJ Spartak Modřany
|
TJ Žatec | Kult | 14 : 23 (5:13) | |
ženy | 15:00 | 108 |
TJ Spartak Modřany
|
TJ Žatec | Jáneš | 8:17 (4:6) | |
7.10.2023 | |||||||
2.liga muži | 16:00 | 437 | TJ Plzeň-Litice |
TJ Spartak Modřany
|
Jíra | 30:21 (16:11) | |
starší žačky | 9:00 | 513 |
TJ Spartak Modřany
|
TJ Stará Huť A | Svoboda | 6:26 (2:11) | |
dorostenky | 10:20 | 306 |
TJ Spartak Modřany
|
TJ Stará Huť | Svoboda | 4:37 (3:18) | |
muži | 11:40 | 7 |
TJ Spartak Modřany
|
TJ Stará Huť | Leinweber | 16:14 (7:10) | |
ženy | 12:40 | 109 |
TJ Spartak Modřany
|
TJ Stará Huť A | Leinweber | 11:29 (4:16) | |
8.10.2023 | |||||||
1.liga ženy | 11:00 | 230 |
TJ Spartak Modřany
|
KNH Litvínov | Jíra | 13:12 (8:5) | |
2.liga muži | 10:00 | 444 | TJ Plzeň-Újezd |
TJ Spartak Modřany
|
Baumruk | 25:21 (13:10) | |
ženy | 9:00 | 110 |
TJ Spartak Modřany
|
TJ Stará Huť B | Jíra | 4:11 (2:5) | |
koeduci | 12:30 | 805 |
TJ Spartak Modřany
|
TJ Stará Huť | Duchková | 9:5 (6:0) | |
starší žačky | 13:30 | 514 |
TJ Spartak Modřany
|
TJ Stará Huť B | Čermáková | 10:9 (7:5) | |
14.10.2023 | |||||||
1.liga ženy | 14:00 | 226 | KNH Chomutov |
TJ Spartak Modřany
|
Janák | 16:18 (10:6) | |
ženy | 9:00 | 112 |
TJ Spartak Modřany
|
KNH Spoje Praha
|
Svoboda | 16:19 (3:9) | |
dorostenky | 10:20 | 308 |
TJ Spartak Modřany
|
KNH Spoje Praha
|
Jáneš | 12:12 (4:4) | |
muži | 11:40 | 9 |
TJ Spartak Modřany
|
KNH Spoje Praha
|
Jáneš | 20:19 (11:10) | |
starší žačky | 13:00 | 517 |
TJ Spartak Modřany
|
KNH Spoje Praha
|
Jáneš | 11:9 (4:5) | |
mladší žáci | 14:00 | 606 |
TJ Spartak Modřany
|
KNH Spoje Praha
|
Svoboda | 16:17 (8:8) | |
15.10.2023 | |||||||
1.liga ženy | 10:30 | 221 | Sokol Dobruška |
TJ Spartak Modřany
|
Váca | 27:17 (13:10) | |
2.liga muži | 14:00 | 449 | KNH Chomutov |
TJ Spartak Modřany
|
Malý | 22:24 (10:13) | |
21.10.2023 | |||||||
2.liga muži | 14:30 | 455 |
TJ Spartak Modřany
|
TJ Všenice | |||
mladší žáci | 11:15 | 602 | TJ Sokol Bakov |
TJ Spartak Modřany
|
Nitschová | ||
starší žačky | 12:30 | 520 | TJ Sokol Bakov |
TJ Spartak Modřany
|
Nitschová | ||
koeduci | 13:45 | 806 | TJ Sokol Bakov |
TJ Spartak Modřany
|
Nitschová | ||
22.10.2023 | |||||||
2.liga muži | 9:30 | 461 |
TJ Spartak Modřany
|
Sokol Tymákov B
|