You are here

Rozpis

ROZPIS - PODZIM 2020
kategorie   čas domácí x hosté výsledek rozhodčí
5. září 2020
I. liga ženy sk. B   13:00 Sokol Blovice x Modřany 16:9 (8:2) Rauch P.
               
6. září 2020
II. liga muži sk. A   10:30 Raspenava x Modřany  13:16 (7:8) Černý M.
I. liga ženy sk. B   15:00 TJ Přešice x Modřany 25:9 (12:5)  Plaček R.
               
12. září 2020
starší žáci   9:30 NH Řevnice x Modřany 25:4 (14:4)  Holý st.
muži   11:00 NH Řevnice x Modřany 20:14 (8:5) Bláha
               
13. září 2020
II. liga muži sk. A   9:30 Modřany x TJ Všenice 16:20 (7:11)  Černý M.
I. liga ženy sk. B   11:00 Modřany x TJ S. Ejpovice 16:9 (11:3)  Černý M.
               
19. září 2020

muži

 

9:00

Modřany x KNH Spoje Praha 18:18 (9:10)  Holý ml.
starší žákyně   10:20 Modřany x KNH Spoje Praha 8:12 (6:6)  Jáneš
koeduci   11:30 Modřany x KNH Spoje Praha 2:12 (1:6)  Jindřichová
dorostenky   12:40 Modřany x KNH Spoje Praha 19:12 (11:7)  Holý ml.
starší žáci   14:00 Modřany x KNH Spoje Praha   Holý ml.
ženy   15:10 Modřany x KNH Spoje Praha  18:18 (11:7) Holý ml.
               
20. září 2020
I. liga ženy sk. B   11:00 Modřany x KNH Chomutov  12:15 (7:7) Jíra
II. liga muži sk. A   14:30 TJ Žatec x Modřany 21:17 (11:4)   Suchý V.
               
26. září 2020

starší žáci

 

8:00

TJ Stará Huť

x Modřany   Fišer
dorostenky   9:05 TJ Stará Huť  x Modřany   Sláma
koeduci   10:10 TJ Stará Huť x Modřany   Fišer
starší žákyně   11:15 TJ Stará Huť B x Modřany   Sláma
muži   12:20 TJ Stará Huť x Modřany
19:10 (14:9)
Leinweber
starší žákyně   13:35 TJ Stará Huť A x Modřany   Leinweber
ženy   14:50 TJ Stará Huť x Modřany   Pešek
               
27. září 2020
I. liga ženy sk. B   15:30 KNH Chomutov x Modřany    
               
ženy   9:00 Modřany x TJ Sokol Bakov  16:19 (10:9) Jáneš
muži   10:20 Modřany x TJ Sokol Bakov  19:25 (7:15) Jáneš
starší žákyně   11:30 Modřany x TJ Sokol Bakov 10:21 (6:7)  Mikysek
koeduci   12:40 Modřany x TJ Sokol Bakov  12:13 (7:5) Jindřichová
starší žáci   13:50 Modřany x TJ Sokol Bakov  10:23 (4:9) Svoboda
               
28. září 2020
II. liga muži sk. A   9:30 Modřany x Baník Most NH    
I. liga ženy sk. B   16:00 TJ S. Ejpovice x Modřany    
               
10. říjen 2020

koeduci

 

8:00

TJ Avia Čakovice

x Modřany   Broučková
starší žákyně   9:05 TJ Avia Čakovice x Modřany   Spoustová
ženy   10:10 TJ Avia Čakovice x Modřany   Rys
starší žáci   11:25 TJ Avia Čakovice x Modřany   Šimáček
dorostenky   12:30 TJ Avia Čakovice x Modřany   Rys
muži   13:45 TJ Avia Čakovice x Modřany   Šimáček
               
I. liga ženy sk. B   14:30 Modřany x Sokol Blovice    
II. liga muži sk. A   15:00 TJ Sp. Rožmitál p/T x Modřany    
               
11. říjen 2020
II. liga muži sk. A   9:30 Sokol Tymákov B x Modřany    
I. liga ženy sk. B   11:00 Modřany x TJ Přeštice    
               
17. říjen 2020

muži

 

10:00

Modřany

x KNH Litvínov   Jáneš
starší žáci   11:20 Modřany x Podlázky   Jáneš
               
18. říjen 2020
II. liga muži sk. A   10:30 TJ Plzeň-Litice x Modřany    
               
24. říjen 2020

dorostenky

 

9:30

Sokol Březno

x Modřany   Barabáš
starší žákyně   10:45 Sokol Březno x Modřany   Barabáš
ženy   12:00 Sokol Březno x Modřany   Barabáš
muži   14:00 KNH Chomutov x Modřany    
               
II. liga muži sk. A   16:00 Modřany x TJ S. Ejpovice    
               
25. říjen 2020
II. liga muži sk. A   9:30 Modřany x TJ S. Kyšice