You are here

Rozpis

25.8.2019

1.liga žen

16:00

204

Bakov

:

Modřany

 Sýkora

 24:15 (11:5)

1.9.2019

2.liga muži

9:30

401

Modřany

:

Raspenava

 Bláha

23:17 (12:7)

1.liga žen

11:00

212

Modřany

:

Blovice

 Bláha

18:21 (9:11)

7. 9. 2019

1.liga žen

13:00

216

Přeštice B

:

Modřany

Rauch

15:12 (8:8)

ženy

8:00

101

Čakovice B

:

Modřany

Bláha

8:17 (4:11)

muži

9:05

1

Čakovice

:

Modřany

Bláha

15:18 (8:9)

starší žáci

10:20

401

Čakovice

:

Modřany

Boček

17:0 (10:0)

koeduci

11:35

801

Čakovice

:

Modřany

Svoboda M.

23:2 (12:2)

dorostenky

12:50

302

Čakovice

:

Čakovice

Svoboda M.

12:17 (8:7)

8.9.2019

2.liga muži

10:00

408

Žatec

:

Modřany

 Bláha

17:14 (10:7)

1.liga žen

11:00

221

Přeštice A

:

Modřany

Hejl

21:13 (11:9)

22.9.2019

starší žákyně

12:30

505

Čakovice B

:

Modřany A

Jindřichová

9:11 (4:5) 

starší žákyně

13:35

504

Čakovice A

:

Modřany A

Jindřichová

 17:15 (9:1)

starší žákyně

14:30

507

Čakovice B

:

Modřany B

Broučková

14:4 (5:1) 

starší žákyně

15:35

506

Čakovice A

:

Modřany B

Broučková

20:2 (11:0)

Předehrávka 13.9.2019

starší žákyně

17:00

501

Modřany A

:

Modřany B

Svoboda D.

 14:7 (4:3)

14. 9. 2019

starší žáci

10:00

403

Modřany

:

Podlázky

Svoboda D.

 2:9 (1:6)

15. 9. 2019

2.liga muži

9:30

413

Modřany

:

Všenice

Barabáš 

17:22 (10:13)

1.liga žen

11:00

230

Modřany

:

Plzeň – Újezd

Barabáš 

16:20 (8:10)

21. 9. 2019

starší žákyně

8:30

512

Březno

:

Modřany A

Sláma

10:3 (5:2)

ženy

9:40

105

Březno

:

Modřany

Jáneš

15:9 (7:5)

koeduci

11:00

805

Březno

:

Modřany

Indrová

4:4 (2:4)

dorostenky

12:10

307

Březno

:

Modřany

Indrová

24:19 (12:6)

starší žákyně

13:30

513

Březno

:

Modřany B

Vilčáková

14:5 (6:3)

muži  

14:30

7

Chomutov

:

Modřany

Janák

20:14 (8:6)

22. 9. 2019

1.liga žen

9:00

236

Čakovice

:

Modřany

Leinweber

16:14 (7:8)

2.liga muži

15:00

418

Most

:

Modřany

Kult

25:13 (12:7)

28. 9. 2019

1.liga žen

12:30

238

Tymákov B

:

Modřany

 Souček

24:15 (13:6)

2.liga muži

16:00

423

Modřany

:

Ejpovice

 Sýkora

18:20 (10:13)

muži

10:00

10

Modřany

:

Řevnice

Bláha

10:22 (2:10)

koeduci

11:20

807

Modřany

:

Řevnice

Sláma

12:16 (6:9)

starší žáci

12:30

407

Modřany

:

Řevnice

Sláma

2:25 (1:15)

29. 9. 2019

1.liga žen

11:30

244

Tymákov A

:

Modřany

 Kult

28:8 (12:6)

2.liga muži

9:30

427

Modřany

:

Kyšice

Adámek

16:16 (6:8)

5. 10. 2019 

ženy

8:00

110

Bakov

:

Modřany

Bareš

8:5 (2:2)

starší žákyně

9:15

523

Bakov

:

Modřany A

Bareš

8:5 (2:2)

muži

10:25

13

Bakov

:

Modřany

Barabáš

14:15

starší žákyně

11:40

524

Bakov

:

Modřany B

Bartoň

21:3 (9:2)

dorostenky

12:50

314

Bakov A

:

Modřany

Barabáš

21:3 (10:3)

starší žáci

14:00

409

Bakov

:

Modřany

Bartoň

20:3 (10:1)

dorostenky

15:15

315

Bakov B

:

Modřany

Bartoň

10:12 (4:7)

6.10. 2019

1.liga žen

10:30

253

Chomutov

:

Modřany

 Malý

13:15 (9:9)

2.liga muži

10:30

432

Plzeň-Litice

:

Modřany

 Zimmermann

22:22 (14:12)

12. 10. 2019

1.liga žen

14:30

260

Modřany

:

Nezvěstice

 

 

2.liga muži

15:00

437

Rožmitál

:

Modřany

 

 

starší žákyně

8:30

527

Modřany A

:

Spoje

Jáneš

 

muži

9:40

16

Modřany

:

Spoje

Sláma  

starší žákyně

10:50

528

Modřany B

:

Spoje

Sláma

 

ženy

12:10

112

Modřany

:

Spoje

ligový

 

13.10.2019

2.liga muži

9:30

442

Tymákov B

:

Modřany

 

 

1.liga žen

11:00

266

Modřany

:

Ejpovice

 

 

dorostenky

9:15

317

Modřany

:

Spoje

ligový

 

starší žáci

12:20

412

Modřany

:

Spoje

Jindřichová

 

koeduci

13:30

811

Modřany

:

Spoje

Jindřichová

 

19. 10. 2019

muži

9:00

19

Stará Huť

:

Modřany

Jáneš

 

starší žákyně

10:15

533

Stará Huť A

:

Modřany B

Fišer

 

koeduci

11:20

813

Stará Huť

:

Modřany

Fišer

 

starší žákyně

12:25

534

Stará Huť B

:

Modřany B

Fišer

 

ženy

13:30

114

Stará Huť

:

Modřany

Jáneš

 

dorostenky

14:45

320

Stará Huť

:

Modřany

Jáneš

 

20. 10. 2019

1.liga žen

11:00

270

Modřany

:

Bakov

 

 

starší žákyně

10:00

531

Stará Huť A

:

Modřany A

Fišer

 

starší žákyně

11:30

532

Stará Huť B

:

Modřany A

Fišer