Jste zde

Oblastní přebor podzim 2016/2017

1.kolo 10.9.2016

  8:30 801 koeduci TJ Spartak Modřany   : TJ Avia Čakovice 7:11 (3:8) Erhart
  9:40 3 muži TJ Spartak Modřany   : TJ Avia Čakovice 17:15 (9:4) Rys
  10:50 502 st.žky TJ Spartak Modřany   : TJ Avia Čakovice 7:7 (1:3) Dlouhý
  12:00 403 st.žci TJ Spartak Modřany   : TJ Avia Čakovice 15:8 (9:3) Erhart
  13:20 302 dky  TJ Spartak Modřany   : TJ Avia Čakovice 14:14 (9:5) Jáneš
  14:40 201 dci TJ Spartak Modřany   : TJ Avia Čakovice 16:21 (8:8) Duchková
  16:00 102 ženy TJ Spartak Modřany   : TJ Avia Čakovice 16:9 (7:3) Erhart
2.kolo 17.9.2016
  9:15 406 st.žci TJ Sokol Podlázky : TJ Spartak Modřany 10:9 (5:2) Šimůnek
  10:30 7 muži TJ Sokol Podlázky : TJ Spartak Modřany 22:22 (13:14) Šimůnek
3.kolo 24.9.2016
  9:30 805 koeduci TJ Spartak Modřany : Sokol Březno 11:10 (6:7) Jáneš
  10:40 504 st.žky TJ Spartak Modřany : Sokol Březno 9:13 (5:7) Pánek
  11:30 104 ženy TJ Spartak Modřany : Sokol Březno 21:25 (10:13) Jáneš
  13:00 304 dky  TJ Spartak Modřany : Sokol Březno 21:6 (13:3) Pánek
  14:20 702 ml.žky TJ Spartak Modřany : Sokol Březno 18:5 (9:3) Leinweber
  15:40 10 muži TJ Spartak Modřany : TJ Republikán Praha 17:9 (7:5) Leinweber
4. kolo 1.10.2016
  11:15 808 koeduci NH Řevnice : TJ Spartak Modřany 13:12 (6:7) Holý
  12:20 413 st.žci NH Řevnice : TJ Spartak Modřany 9:8 (4:5) Holý
 

13:25

16

muži

NH Řevnice

:

TJ Spartak Modřany

23:14

(13:10)

Leinweber

2.10. 10:00 715 ml.žky Louka : TJ Spartak Modřany 7:10 (3:5) Laštovková
5. kolo 8.10.2016
  9:10 17 muži TJ Spartak Modřany : TJ Sokol Bakov 19:14 (7:8) Lenfeld
  10:30 414 st.žci TJ Spartak Modřany : TJ Sokol Bakov A 7:15 (4:7) Jáneš
  11:40 704 ml.žky TJ Spartak Modřany : TJ Sokol Bakov 6:7 (3:5) Jáneš
  12:50 307 dky  TJ Spartak Modřany : TJ Sokol Bakov 13:14 (6:6) Lenfeld
  14:10 415 st.žci TJ Spartak Modřany : TJ Sokol Bakov B 10:7 (8:3) Jáneš
  15:30 507 st.žky TJ Spartak Modřany : TJ Sokol Bakov 10:21 (4:12) Lenfeld
  16:30 107 ženy TJ Spartak Modřany : TJ Sokol Bakov 12:13 (5:5) Lenfeld
6. kolo 15.10.2016
změna 9:30 509 st.žky TJ Spartak Modřany : TJ Stará Huť 15:3 (8:2) Kundrát
  10:50 813 koeduci TJ Spartak Modřany : TJ Stará Huť 6:14 (2:6) Duchková
změna 12:00 24 muži TJ Spartak Modřany : TJ Stará Huť 14:27 (7:17) Kundrát
  13:10 705 ml.žky TJ Spartak Modřany : TJ Stará Huť 10:12 (6:6) Duchková
7. kolo 22.10.2016
  09:00 420 st.žci KNH Spoje Praha  : TJ Spartak Modřany 8:18 (2:12) Vejvoda
  10:05 310 dky  KNH Spoje Praha  : TJ Spartak Modřany 24:16 (13:9) Jáneš
  11:20 203 dci KNH Spoje Praha  : TJ Spartak Modřany 5:29 (3:19) Jáneš
    110 ženy KNH Spoje Praha  : TJ Spartak Modřany     Rys
  13:50 26 muži KNH Spoje Praha : TJ Spartak Modřany 16:14 (7:6) Rys
změna 12:35 814 koeduci KNH Spoje Praha  : TJ Spartak Modřany 11:12 (4:7) Dlouhý

nadstavbový turnaj ml.žky - Modřany 25.9.2016
  8:30 707 ml.žky TJ Spartak Modřany   TJ Stará Huť 5:8 (3:3) Žďárská
  9:50 709 ml.žky TJ Spartak Modřany   TJ Sokol Březno 6:7 (5:4) Bartoň
  11:10 710 ml.žky TJ Stará Huť   TJ Sokol Bakov 8:6 (5:3) Duchková 
  12:20 712 ml.žky TJ Sokol Bakov   TJ Sokol Březno 17:4 (6:1) Pešek
  13:40 711 ml.žky TJ Sokol Březno   TJ Stará Huť 6:18 (3:8) Bartoň
  15:00 708 ml.žky TJ Sokol Bakov   TJ Spartak Modřany 4:11 (2:7) Žďárská
nadstavbový turnaj dci - Modřany 23.10.2016
ZMĚNA 11:30 204 dci TJ Spartak Modřany   KNH Spoje Praha 27:2 (16:2) Jáneš
ZMĚNA 12:50 205 dci KNH Spoje Praha   TJ Avia Čakovice 3:18 (1:11) Jáneš
ZMĚNA 14:10 206 dci TJ Avia Čakovice   TJ Spartak Modřany 30:23 (15:11) Jáneš
nadstabový turnaj dci - Spoje 16.10.2016
  9:00 207 dci TJ Spartak Modřany   KNH Spoje Praha 16:6 (9:2) Svoboda
  10:20 209 dci TJ Avia Čakovice   TJ Spartak Modřany 0:10 kont. Janková
  11:40 208 dci KNH Spoje Praha   TJ Avia Čakovice 10:0 kont. Svoboda
nadstavbový turnaj dci - Čakovice 18.9.2016
  9:00 211 dci KNH Spoje Praha   TJ Avia Čakovice 10:24 (7:10) Molnár
  10:20 210 dci TJ Spartak Modřany   KNH Spoje Praha 16:5 (7:3) Molnár
  11:40 212 dci TJ Avia Čakovice   TJ Spartak Modřany 19:18 (7:9) Molnár
                   

 

Jáneš