Pohár dorostenek 2017
1. | TJ Stará Ves n. O. | 6 6 0 0 | 103 | : | 66 | 12 | ||
2. | Sokol Svinov | 6 4 1 1 | 67 | : | 52 | 9 | ||
3. | Sokol Tymákov | 6 4 0 2 | 90 | : | 56 | 8 | ||
4. | KNH Litvínov | 6 3 1 2 | 65 | : | 60 | 7 | ||
5. | SK Autonot Jihlava | 6 2 0 4 | 55 | : | 74 | 4 | ||
6. | TJ Spartak Modřany | 6 1 0 5 | 28 | : | 63 | 2 | ||
7. | TJ Spoje Praha | 6 0 0 6 | 57 | : | 94 | 0 |
foto zde
PÁTEK - 23. ČERVNA 2017
7:30 slavnostní zahájení Poháru ČR
8:00 |
SK AUTONOT JIHLAVA |
× |
TJ SOKOL SVINOV |
10:16 | (4:10) | Přikryl Malý |
9:00 |
TJ SPARTAK MODŘANY |
× |
TJ STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ |
5:20 | (1:11) | Barabáš Bláha |
10:00 |
KNH LITVÍNOV |
× |
KNH SPOJE PRAHA |
20:12 | (4:9) | Přikryl Barabáš |
11:00 |
TJ SOKOL TYMÁKOV |
× |
SK AUTONOT JIHLAVA |
17:9 | (12:7) | Malý Bláha |
13:00 |
TJ SPARTAK MODŘANY |
× |
KNH LITVÍNOV |
5:8 | (4:4) | Malý Přikryl |
14:00 |
TJ STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ |
× |
TJ SOKOL SVINOV |
14:10 | (8:5) | Přikryl Barabáš |
15:00 |
KNH SPOJE PRAHA |
× |
TJ SOKOL TYMÁKOV |
7:19 | (4:13) | Barabáš Bláha |
16:00 |
SK AUTONOT JIHLAVA |
× |
TJ SPARTAK MODŘANY |
8:4 | (3:2) | Bláha Malý |
17:00 |
TJ SOKOL SVINOV |
× |
KNH LITVÍNOV |
10:10 | (6:4) | Malý Přikryl |
SOBOTA - 24. ČERVNA 2017
8:00 |
TJ STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ |
× |
KNH SPOJE PRAHA |
20:13 | (11:5) |
Barabáš Bláha |
9:00 |
TJ SOKOL SVINOV |
× |
TJ SOKOL TYMÁKOV |
9:8 | (4:4) | Barabáš Jáneš |
10:00 |
KNH SPOJE PRAHA |
× |
TJ SPARTAK MODŘANY |
6:7 | (2:2) | Jáneš Bláha |
11:00 |
KNH LITVÍNOV |
× |
SK AUTONOT JIHLAVA |
12:6 | (7:4) | Bláha Barabáš |
13:00 |
TJ SOKOL TYMÁKOV |
× |
TJ STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ |
20:22 | (13:9) | Bláha Barabáš |
14:00 |
TJ SOKOL SVINOV |
× |
TJ SPARTAK MODŘANY |
8:3 | (5:1) | Jáneš Barabáš |
15:00 |
SK AUTONOT JIHLAVA |
× |
KNH SPOJE PRAHA |
14:12 | (8:6) | Malý Přikryl |
16:00 |
KNH LITVÍNOV |
× |
TJ STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ |
10:14 | (4:6) | Barabáš Bláha |
17:00 |
TJ SPARTAK MODŘANY |
× |
TJ SOKOL TYMÁKOV |
4:13 | (0:6) | Malý Přikryl |
NEDĚLE - 25. ČERVNA 2017
8:00 |
KNH SPOJE PRAHA |
× |
TJ SOKOL SVINOV |
7:14 | (3:8) | Malý Barabáš |
9:00 |
TJ STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ |
× |
SK AUTONOT JIHLAVA |
13:8 | (8:3) | Přikryl Bláha |
10:00 |
TJ SOKOL TYMÁKOV |
× |
KNH LITVÍNOV |
13:5 | (6:3) | Přikryl Barabáš |
11:25 slavnostní nástup, ukončení Poháru ČR